Hotel
Kalyon Hotel
Kennedy Caddesi No 14, Istanbul, 34122
CHECK HOTEL RATES AND AVAILABILITY
Amenities
Wireless Internet AccessPet FriendlyHandicap AccessibleBusiness CenterAirport Shuttle

Frequently asked questions
Does Kalyon Hotel offer Wi-Fi?
Is Kalyon Hotel pet-friendly?
Is Kalyon Hotel accessible?
Does Kalyon Hotel have business services?
Does Kalyon Hotel offer an airport shuttle?
THE VALUE OF TRIP CANVAS
Travel Like an Expert with AAA and Trip Canvas
Get Ideas from the Pros
As one of the largest travel agencies in North America, we have a wealth of recommendations to share! Browse our articles and videos for inspiration, or dive right in with preplanned AAA Road Trips, cruises and vacation tours.
Build and Research Your Options
Save and organize every aspect of your trip including cruises, hotels, activities, transportation and more. Book hotels confidently using our AAA Diamond Designations and verified reviews.
Book Everything in One Place
From cruises to day tours, buy all parts of your vacation in one transaction, or work with our nationwide network of AAA Travel Agents to secure the trip of your dreams!
